Meisterrunde - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.03.2022 09:30

SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar II

Rehnaer SV

16:2

20.03.2022 09:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U10

SG Lübstorf / Bad Kleinen

10:0

20.03.2022 10:00

SV Dassow 24

PSV Wismar II

1:2

26.03.2022 09:00

Gostorfer SV

SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar II

0:3

26.03.2022 11:00

SG Lübstorf / Bad Kleinen

SV Dassow 24

2:1

27.03.2022 11:00

FC Anker Wismar 1997 II

ESV Schwerin II

5:2

27.03.2022 11:00

Rehnaer SV

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U10

1:5

03.04.2022 10:00

SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar II

ESV Schwerin II

6:2

03.04.2022 10:00

FC Anker Wismar 1997 II

PSV Wismar II

5:0

03.04.2022 10:00

SV Dassow 24

Rehnaer SV

1:0

07.04.2022 18:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U10

Gostorfer SV

4:1

23.04.2022 09:00

Gostorfer SV

SV Dassow 24

2:0

23.04.2022 09:15

SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar II

FC Anker Wismar 1997 II

5:2

23.04.2022 11:00

SG Lübstorf / Bad Kleinen

PSV Wismar II

3:5

24.04.2022 09:00

ESV Schwerin II

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U10

0:10

30.04.2022 09:00

ESV Schwerin II

Gostorfer SV

0:3

30.04.2022 10:00

PSV Wismar II

Rehnaer SV

4:1

08.05.2022 09:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U10

SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar II

5:2

08.05.2022 09:00

FC Anker Wismar 1997 II

SG Lübstorf / Bad Kleinen

7:0

08.05.2022 10:00

SV Dassow 24

ESV Schwerin II

0:3

14.05.2022 09:00

Gostorfer SV

PSV Wismar II

2:3

14.05.2022 09:30

SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar II

SV Dassow 24

8:4

15.05.2022 09:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U10

FC Anker Wismar 1997 II

4:1

15.05.2022 11:00

Rehnaer SV

SG Lübstorf / Bad Kleinen

2:5

21.05.2022 11:00

SG Lübstorf / Bad Kleinen

Gostorfer SV

2:0

22.05.2022 09:00

PSV Wismar II

ESV Schwerin II

0:1

22.05.2022 10:00

FC Anker Wismar 1997 II

Rehnaer SV

4:1

22.05.2022 10:00

SV Dassow 24

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U10

3:8

28.05.2022 09:00

Gostorfer SV

Rehnaer SV

28.05.2022 09:30

SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar II

PSV Wismar II

29.05.2022 09:00

ESV Schwerin II

SG Lübstorf / Bad Kleinen

29.05.2022 10:00

SV Dassow 24

FC Anker Wismar 1997 II

01.06.2022 16:30

SG Lübstorf / Bad Kleinen

SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar II

01.06.2022 17:30

Rehnaer SV

ESV Schwerin II

02.06.2022 17:30

FC Anker Wismar 1997 II

Gostorfer SV

02.06.2022 17:30

PSV Wismar II

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U10

Raab KarcherVOSS-SeminareDie ProzahnärzteYOURPRINTDESIGNSP

Nächstes Spiel

29.05.2022 09:00

ESV Schwerin II

SG Lübstorf / Bad Kleinen

Letztes Spiel

22.05.2022 09:00

PSV Wismar II

0

ESV Schwerin II

1

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

Friesensportplatz (01.03.-31.10.)

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00

Friesensportplatz (01.03.-31.10.)

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 194

Gestern Online: 528

Diesen Monat: 12189

Letzter Monat: 12147

Total: 157369