Heimspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.08.2022 11:00

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

SG StraWaZa

4:1

27.08.2022 09:00

F2-Junioren

ESV Schwerin II

Neumühler SV II

9:1

29.08.2022 17:00

F1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

SG Dynamo Schwerin

8:0

05.09.2022 17:00

F1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

Schweriner SC zg.

10.09.2022 09:00

F2-Junioren

ESV Schwerin II

SV Klütz II

8:4

10.09.2022 11:00

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

TSG Gadebusch

1:4

17.09.2022 11:00

F1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin

18.09.2022 09:00

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin III

1:12

24.09.2022 11:00

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

Schweriner SC

3:7

01.10.2022 09:00

F2-Junioren

ESV Schwerin II

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

05.10.2022 16:30

F1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

Neumühler SV

22.10.2022 11:00

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

SC Parchim

1:4

24.10.2022 17:30

F1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

SG Burgsee Verein Schwerin/FC Mecklenburg SN

05.11.2022 11:00

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

Hagenower SV

2:4

26.11.2022 11:00

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

FC Schönberg

1:2

11.03.2023 09:00

F2-Junioren

ESV Schwerin II

Poeler SV 1923

11.03.2023 11:00

F1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

SG Lübstorf / Bad Kleinen

11.03.2023 11:00

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

MSV Pampow

18.03.2023 09:00

E1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

18.03.2023 09:00

F2-Junioren

ESV Schwerin II

FSV Testorf Upahl II

19.03.2023 10:00

E2-Junioren

ESV Schwerin II

Mecklenburger SV

25.03.2023 11:00

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin III

22.04.2023 09:00

F2-Junioren

ESV Schwerin II

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin III

22.04.2023 11:00

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

Neumühler SV

29.04.2023 09:00

E1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

PSV Wismar II

29.04.2023 11:00

F1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

MSV Pampow

30.04.2023 10:00

E2-Junioren

ESV Schwerin II

FC Seenland Warin

06.05.2023 09:00

F2-Junioren

ESV Schwerin II

TSG Gadebusch II

07.05.2023 10:00

E2-Junioren

ESV Schwerin II

SG Schlagsdorf 91

13.05.2023 09:00

E1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

Neumühler SV

13.05.2023 11:00

F1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

Neumühler SV

13.05.2023 11:00

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

Lübzer SV

20.05.2023 09:00

F2-Junioren

ESV Schwerin II

FC Anker Wismar 1997 III

21.05.2023 10:00

E2-Junioren

ESV Schwerin II

MSV Pampow

03.06.2023 09:00

F2-Junioren

ESV Schwerin II

MSV Pampow II

03.06.2023 09:00

E1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

PSV Wismar

03.06.2023 11:00

F1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

SG Theodor Körner Lützow

10.06.2023 09:00

E1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

FC Anker Wismar

11.06.2023 10:00

E2-Junioren

ESV Schwerin II

SV Klütz

SPYOURPRINTDESIGNOtto DörnerRaab KarcherVOSS-Seminare

Ergebnisse

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

1

FC Schönberg

2

F1-Junioren

SG Theodor Körner Lützow

ESV Schwerin

F2-Junioren

MSV Pampow II

ESV Schwerin II

Kommende Spiele

D1-Junioren:
04.03.2023 11:00 Uhr

SG StraWaZa

ESV Schwerin

F2-Junioren:
11.03.2023 09:00 Uhr

ESV Schwerin II

Poeler SV 1923

F1-Junioren:
11.03.2023 11:00 Uhr

ESV Schwerin

SG Lübstorf / Bad Kleinen

E1-Junioren:
18.03.2023 09:00 Uhr

ESV Schwerin

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

E2-Junioren:
19.03.2023 10:00 Uhr

ESV Schwerin II

Mecklenburger SV

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 246

Gestern Online: 543

Diesen Monat: 4286

Letzter Monat: 15992

Total: 289614