Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2023 10:00

D1-Junioren

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin D3

ESV Schwerin

6:0

03.09.2023 10:00

E1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

MSV Pampow

3:5

06.09.2023 16:45

E1-Junioren

Neumühler SV zg.

ESV Schwerin

16.09.2023 11:00

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

Hagenower SV

2:1

17.09.2023 10:00

E1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

FC Anker Wismar

0:9

20.09.2023 17:00

E1-Junioren

Schweriner SC

ESV Schwerin

1:4

23.09.2023 10:30

D1-Junioren

Schweriner SC

ESV Schwerin

11:0

24.09.2023 09:30

E1-Junioren

SV Dassow 24

ESV Schwerin

3:2

30.09.2023 11:00

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

Neumühler SV

4:3

18.10.2023 16:30

E1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U11

0:4

23.10.2023 17:30

D1-Junioren

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U12

ESV Schwerin

11:2

25.10.2023 17:00

E1-Junioren

PSV Wismar

ESV Schwerin

2:3

05.11.2023 10:30

D1-Junioren

SG Aufbau Boizenburg

ESV Schwerin

5:0

11.11.2023 11:00

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

SG StraWaZa I

1:2

18.11.2023 11:00

D1-Junioren

Neumühler SV II

ESV Schwerin

3:2

17.02.2024 09:00

D1-Junioren

SC Parchim

ESV Schwerin

8:1

09.03.2024 10:00

D1-Junioren

Hagenower SV

ESV Schwerin

7:1

10.03.2024 10:00

E1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

TSG Gadebusch

1:1

11.03.2024 16:45

E2-Junioren

SG Theodor Körner Lützow

ESV Schwerin II

2:4

16.03.2024 11:00

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

Schweriner SC

0:6

23.03.2024 10:00

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

TSG Gadebusch

3:0

05.04.2024 17:00

F3-Junioren

Einheit Grevesmühlen F2

ESV III

06.04.2024 09:00

E2-Junioren

ESV Schwerin II

PSV Wismar II

1:3

06.04.2024 09:00

F2-Junioren

ESV II

PSV Wismar

06.04.2024 11:00

D1-Junioren

Neumühler SV

ESV Schwerin

8:3

07.04.2024 09:00

F1-Junioren

ESV I

TSG Gadebusch

07.04.2024 11:30

E1-Junioren

SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar

ESV Schwerin

1:10

09.04.2024 17:00

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin D3

1:4

13.04.2024 11:00

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U12

1:11

21.04.2024 09:00

F1-Junioren

PSV Wismar II

ESV I

21.04.2024 09:30

F2-Junioren

FSV Testorf Upahl

ESV II

21.04.2024 10:00

E2-Junioren

ESV Schwerin II

Poeler SV

0:9

21.04.2024 10:00

F3-Junioren

ESV III

SG Lübstorf / Bad Kleinen II

21.04.2024 10:00

E1-Junioren

MSV Pampow

ESV Schwerin

2:3

27.04.2024 09:00

F3-Junioren

FC Seenland Warin

ESV III

27.04.2024 09:00

F2-Junioren

ESV II

SV Dassow 24

27.04.2024 09:30

E2-Junioren

Rehnaer SV

ESV Schwerin II

2:1

28.04.2024 09:00

F1-Junioren

ESV I

MSV Pampow

28.04.2024 10:00

E1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

Neumühler SV zg.

02.05.2024 17:30

E1-Junioren

FC Anker Wismar

ESV Schwerin

3:2

04.05.2024 11:00

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

SG Aufbau Boizenburg

2:10

05.05.2024 10:00

F2-Junioren

FC Selmsdorf II

ESV II

05.05.2024 11:00

F3-Junioren

ESV III

Sportfreunde Schwerin

06.05.2024 17:30

E2-Junioren

ESV Schwerin II

Einheit Grevesmühlen

2:4

11.05.2024 09:00

D1-Junioren

SG StraWaZa I

ESV Schwerin

2:0

15.05.2024 17:00

E1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

Schweriner SC

22:0

22.05.2024 17:00

F1-Junioren

ESV I

FC Anker Wismar 1997 II

24.05.2024 17:30

E2-Junioren

FC Schönberg 95 II

ESV Schwerin II

4:1

25.05.2024 09:00

F2-Junioren

ESV II

TSG Gadebusch II

25.05.2024 09:00

F1-Junioren

FC Schönberg 95

ESV I

25.05.2024 11:00

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

Neumühler SV II

1:1

26.05.2024 10:00

E1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

SV Dassow 24

5:2

26.05.2024 10:00

F3-Junioren

ESV III

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin IV

01.06.2024 09:00

E2-Junioren

ESV Schwerin II

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U10

01.06.2024 10:00

F2-Junioren

SV Dassow 24 II

ESV II

01.06.2024 11:00

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

TSG Gadebusch

02.06.2024 09:00

F1-Junioren

ESV I

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

02.06.2024 09:30

F3-Junioren

SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar II

ESV III

02.06.2024 10:00

E1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

PSV Wismar

05.06.2024 17:00

F3-Junioren

ESV III

Mecklenburger SV II

07.06.2024 17:30

F3-Junioren

FC Schönberg 95 E-Mädchen

ESV III

08.06.2024 09:00

E1-Junioren

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U11

ESV Schwerin

08.06.2024 09:00

F2-Junioren

ESV II

SG Dynamo Schwerin II

08.06.2024 11:00

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

SC Parchim

09.06.2024 10:00

F1-Junioren

SG Dynamo Schwerin

ESV I

15.06.2024 09:30

E1-Junioren

TSG Gadebusch

ESV Schwerin

23.06.2024 10:00

E1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Kommende Spiele

E2-Junioren:
01.06.2024 09:00 Uhr

ESV Schwerin II

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U10

F2-Junioren:
01.06.2024 10:00 Uhr

SV Dassow 24 II

ESV II

D1-Junioren:
01.06.2024 11:00 Uhr

ESV Schwerin

TSG Gadebusch

F1-Junioren:
02.06.2024 09:00 Uhr

ESV I

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

F3-Junioren:
02.06.2024 09:30 Uhr

SV Schiffahrt u. Hafen Wismar II

ESV III

E1-Junioren:
02.06.2024 10:00 Uhr

ESV Schwerin

PSV Wismar

Ergebnisse

D1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

1

Neumühler SV II

1

E1-Junioren

ESV Schwerin

5

SV Dassow 24

2

E2-Junioren

FC Schönberg 95 II

4

ESV Schwerin II

1

F1-Junioren

FC Schönberg 95

ESV I

F2-Junioren

ESV II

TSG Gadebusch II

F3-Junioren

ESV III

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin IV

Sponsoren

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 1348

Gestern Online: 1655

Diesen Monat: 44808

Letzter Monat: 49511

Total: 711508